PITE

Polska Izba Techniki Estradowej

Lista członków założycieli

  • 120dB
  • 4 light Paweł Szulc
  • A&R P.H.U. Rafał Czech
  • AGA-LIGHT Agata Klimas
  • Agencja Artystyczna VIVO Arkadiusz Jakobsche
  • Agencja Koncertowa Voyager
  • Agencja Muzyczna Union Katarzyna Bogdańska
  • Agencja Reklamowa radio 5 Piotr Bajer
  • Agencja Usługowa LETUS Lidia Taborowska
  • Airpol Krzysztof Polesiński
  • AK ProSound Adam Krupski
  • AMS Jan Pniewski
  • Animo-Anima
  • Aram Multimedia Elżbieta Mrzygłocka
  • Archi Light Maciej Bajger
  • Arpres Promotion sp. z o. o.
  • Art Events Krzysztof Gawrych
  • Art Music Agency Marcin Pawlak
  • Art Solutions
  • Art-Tech Konrad Popiel
  • Astral Grzegorz Łapczyński
  • Audio System Sp. z o.o. Jerzy Wikira
  • Audioline Sp. z o.o.
  • Audiomaster Studencki Grzegorz
  • Audiosound
  • AUDIO-TECH Wojciech Lipczyński
  • Bayer Media Emil Bajer
  • Biuro Usługowe Marzenna Aleksandrowicz
  • BSE Grzegorz Kowal
  • BTL Poznań Systemy Medialne Sp. z o.o.
  • BVS Show Lighting
  • Chicken's Lights Michał Mazurkiewicz
  • ComboART
  • Concept Music Art Sp. z o.o.
  • Cracow Stage Light
  • CRAFTMAN Andrzej Krawiec
  • Czak Music Mariusz Czak
  • dab sound technika estradowa Jacek Dąbrowski
  • Damian Kubacki Pro-Audio
  • Dawid Słota - Technostage
  • dB-SOUND Maciej Muśnicki
  • DJAK Karolina Kędra
  • DMC ProMedia Dawid Chrabałowski
  • DMS PRO Daniel Odyniec
  • Dobry Dźwięk Acoustics
  • Ekoserw Bis Sp. z o.o. M. Jędrzejewski, Z. Majchrzak
  • Energy 2000
  • et cetera Michał Wojdan
  • Euro office & Music art
  • Eventroom Filip Hamerla
  • Ex-Solaris Grzegorz Maluta
  • F.H.U Broker Katarzyna Sikoń
  • F.U.H Halina Pęczkowska
  • Flame Promotion Adrian Łapczyński
  • Fonpol Sp. z o.o. Sp.K
  • FS Audio
  • FUTURE TECH Marcin Słodyczka
  • Gigant Sound
  • GMB Pro Sound sp. z o. o.
  • Grupa Profit 2000 Prolight s.c
  • Grzegorz Prusinowski Projekty i Realizacja Światla
  • Haus Electronics Paweł Haus
  • INEX
  • Inforsound
  • Jarosław Kaszyński Usługi Elektroniczno - Akustyczne
  • JK Consulting
  • JMLight systems
  • KMD STUDIO
  • KNS Audio S.C.
  • Lampart Studio
  • LDA/Transkoncert
  • Legro s.c.
  • Level Leszek Boch
  • Light-tech PUH Jarosław Jaworski
  • LIM 8 sp. z o. o. Artur Schutter
  • LIVE-STAGE Radosław Gregorowicz
  • LS Project Krzysztof Worotyński
  • LTC Technika Estradowa Joanna Biś
  • MagicBox Arkadiusz Grochowski
  • Mamut Studio
  • Marcin Płoński Smart Audio - technika koncertowa
  • Marketour Grzegorz Zamorski
  • Master-Ton Łukasz Lis
  • MDM Acoustic
  • METPO Serwis Paweł Popławski
  • MMM Technika Sceniczna
  • ModusSound Artur Kędzia
  • Music Land Sp z o.o.
  • Music Mix Szymon Kluszewski
  • Music World
  • Noise Art Grzegorz Janik
  • NON Bolesław Scholl
  • OFFSTAGE Przemysław Waszkiewicz
  • P. W. "Twister" Grzegorz Nowak
  • P. W. "Stres" Włodzimierz Kubicki
  • P.P.H.U. Grzegorz Wełna
  • Pablo technologies
  • Performance Art. Olimpia Wojton
  • PHU "An-Bo"
  • PHU "Fokus" Ryszard Piekarz
  • PHU "Omega Music" Piotr Łosik
  • Pionier Art Tomasz Madeja
  • Piotr Kunikowski "OPTIS"
  • PKwadrat
  • PogoArt Sławomir Pogorzała
  • POL-AUDIO Leszek Polanowski
  • PRO1 Sp. z o.o.
  • PROGRESS Lidia Górka
  • Pro-Ton-Sound
  • PUH ALDAR Ruchomska Janina
  • PUH Wsound Mariusz Węgiełek
  • Q Group
  • Ragtime sp. j.
  • Re-Mix Kamil Stec
  • RGBV Rafał Mrzygłocki
  • Robiko Robert Roszkowski
  • RSC Studio Andrzej Wiśniowski
  • Rymon Sound
  • Sąbułki Production Antoni Sobucki
  • Setlight Przemysław Wrembel
  • Show Production Fabian Jaskuła
  • Sklep Muzyczny Amadeusz
  • Sklep Muzyczny MJM Janusz Murawski
  • SL Sound Sławomir Łosowski
  • SLS Group Adrian Kossak
  • Sound - Video System Mirosław Robak
  • Sound Lighting Service Andrzej Czop
  • Sound Manufacture
  • Sound Production Sp.zo.o.
  • Sound Support Pro
  • Sound's Hunters Agencja Muzyczna Andrzej Piekara
  • Soundvision Marcin Aleksandrowicz
  • Stage Service Michał Szalak
  • Stage Service Szalak Krzysztof
  • Stage-Light
  • Street Music Michał Choroś
  • Studio 1 Zbigniew Łukasiewicz
  • Studio Techniki Oświetleniowej
  • Szczepan - Szczepan Sośniak
  • Target Sound s.c.
  • Techniczna Obsługa Imprez Estradowych
  • Technika Estradowa Adam Sobala
  • Terefere Kamil Nowakowski
  • Tomasz Marek Stage Service
  • Toton Show Tomasz Zając
  • TSE Laser Light & Sound sp. z o.o.
  • TSE multimedia sp z o.o.
  • Upstage
  • Urbanex
  • VES Sp. z o.o.
  • Visual Studio
  • Wilczek Krzysztof - Firma Usługowa Wolfek
  • Wioletta Żelisko Vi-Art.
  • Zand-Audio Andrzej Zieliński
  • ZiKE Labs Piotr Zajkiewicz
  • ZiKE Rental sp. z o. o.